Blackstone Intelligence Sarawak cover
Blackstone Intelligence Sarawak logo

Blackstone Intelligence Sarawak

claimed-flag
Kuching, Malaysia
Bespoke AI systems to power up your business
Blackstone Intelligence Sarawak, is an AI systems and digital growth agency based in Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia. We help businesses turn AI automation, SEO, websites, content, and reporting into practical operating systems. For practical review of our ai systems that we have built, do look into our case studies here in our website, www.blackstoneintelligence.com.my/case-studies
5 people in their team
Speaks English
3 projects in their portfolio
Sortlist member since 2026
Founded in 2022
1 award conferred


Services

4 services offered by Blackstone Intelligence Sarawak

Service name
Experience level

Related reviews
Starting from

  • Description
    building ai systems for businesses
    Works in Artificial Intelligence (3)
    AI Ad video Content creation: Camel Active Malaysia - Artificial Intelligence
    UTS AI E commerce Course - Artificial Intelligence
    Legal AI Software | Sarawak Premier's Department - Artificial Intelligence
    Review in Artificial Intelligence (1)
    Dr RAHMAT AIDIL DJUBAIR
    Clients in Artificial Intelligence (3)
    Camel Active MalaysiaClothing & Accessories | local
    University Technology SarawakEducation
    Sarawak Native Courts; Sarawak Premier's DepartmentGovernment & Administration | local

    Learn more about Artificial Intelligence


  • Description
    seo for enterprises that are looking to rank high on google.
    Review in SEO (1)
    Amy Wong

    Learn more about SEO


  • Description
    building customized saas for businesses

    Learn more about Software Development


  • Description
    Digital Strategy for businesses to go online or sell more products.

    Learn more about Digital Strategy

In need of one of those services?

Ask Blackstone Intelligence Sarawak for a quote and get a reply in no time.



Team

5 members in Blackstone Intelligence Sarawak's team

Blackstone Intelligence Sarawak cover
StoryAs a Sarawak-based company, we are particularly committed to developing locally relevant technology, including AI solutions that understand local business environments, languages and user behaviour. Our shared goal is to make advanced technology more accessible while helping our clients improve productivity efficiently
Easily get in touch with Blackstone Intelligence Sarawak’s team

Send them a message and get a reply in no time.


Awards

Blackstone Intelligence Sarawak was awarded 1 time

TechBehemoths Awards 20232023-01-01Blackstone Intelligence Sarawak is a 2023 Award-winning company for its Content Marketing services


Reviews

2 reviews for Blackstone Intelligence Sarawak

5/5
(2 reviews)
DR
Dr RAHMAT AIDIL DJUBAIRDean of School of Business and Management at University Technology Sarawak at University Technology Sarawak
ServiceArtificial Intelligence
SectorEducation
Team51 - 200
5/5

First I would like to thank Blackstone Intelligence Sarawak, Anton and Zanardy for helping us out on the course for Ecommerce in UTS. They have done a remarkable job ensuring our students follow their strategy to execute the marketing component for the Foods Industry here locally in sibu. They have show that using Gemni, Nano Banana and Chatgpt is sufficient enough to create engaging content. And also the TIKTOK live content is an eye opening experience to know see the spike of the sales that has been going on the during the session. One time, we saw RM2000+ donw within one 30 min session. It was insane. I really hope to further work with Blackstone on future projects because the industry needs people like them to strive in the AI Age. Thank you. All the best.


ServiceArtificial Intelligence
SectorEducation
Team51 - 200

AW
Amy WongGeneral Manager at Sinar Saredah Sdn Bhd
ServiceSEO
SectorHome Services
Team11 - 50
5/5

Blackstone under Anton has helped us for the seo for sinarsaredah.com.my. They have helped us to map out the easy to hard keywords for the laundry and dry clean niche to rank on page 1 within 6 months, which was very quick tbh. I'd recommend Blackstone for those who are interested to get more leads for their business. Thank you !


ServiceSEO
SectorHome Services
Team11 - 50
Worked with Blackstone Intelligence Sarawak?

Share your experience with us.

Write a review

Contact

Contact details of Blackstone Intelligence Sarawak

Details


  • HeadquarterJalan Tun Ahmad Zaidi Adruce, Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia