Equixly srl
Equixly helps eliminate blind spots by testing your running APIs.
No review yetBe the first to write one
This profile is not managed by the agency owner. You are the owner? Claim this agency
Services
1 service offered by Equixly srl
Description Cyber Security
Learn more about Cyber Security
Team
24 members in Equixly srl's team
Reviews
No review for Equixly srl yet
Worked with Equixly srl?
Share your experience with us.
Write a review
Contact
Contact details of Equixly srl
Details
- Via Evangelista Torricelli, Santa Lucia, Sud-Ovest, Verona, Veneto, 37137, Italy
- 1, Via del Tiratoio, San Frediano, Quartiere 1, Florence, Tuscany, 50100, Italy
For clients
- Explore
For providers
- How it works
- Pricing
- Get listed
Resources
- Blog
- Help & Support
Company
- About
- Contact
- Jobs
- 2026 © Sortlist -
- All rights reserved -
- Terms of Use -
- Privacy Policy
- - Manage your cookies