Eta Beta srl cover
Eta Beta srl logo

Eta Beta srl

Rome, Italy
Eta Beta Web was born with a clear core business idea: to give our clients the opportunity to become captivating in an increasingly competitive market; our company know-how allows us to propose cutting-edge ideas and services from all points of view. The business idea is therefore to serve our clients with A to Z solutions within a framework of services that begins with corporate design and concludes with the expansion of the target market.
4 people in their team
Speaks Italian
Sortlist member since 2023
No review yetBe the first to write one
This profile is not managed by the agency owner. You are the owner? Claim this agency


Services

1 service offered by Eta Beta srl

Service name
Experience level

Related reviews
Starting from

  • Description
    Software Development

    Learn more about Software Development

In need of one of those services?

Ask Eta Beta srl for a quote and get a reply in no time.



Team

4 members in Eta Beta srl's team

Easily get in touch with Eta Beta srl’s team

Send them a message and get a reply in no time.



Reviews

No review for Eta Beta srl yet

Worked with Eta Beta srl?

Share your experience with us.

Write a review

Contact

Contact details of Eta Beta srl

Details


  • HeadquarterVia Col di Lana, 28, Roma, Lazio, 00195, IT