HITrental Wiedikon Apartments
En route at home
Over 150 furnished flats for business or vacation travelers on a prime location in Zurich, Zug, Cham and Lucerne.No review yetBe the first to write one
This profile is not managed by the agency owner. You are the owner? Claim this agency
Services
2 services offered by HITrental Wiedikon Apartments
Description No description provided for this service.
Learn more about Marketing
Team
7 members in HITrental Wiedikon Apartments's team
Reviews
No review for HITrental Wiedikon Apartments yet
Worked with HITrental Wiedikon Apartments?
Share your experience with us.
Write a review
Contact
Contact details of HITrental Wiedikon Apartments
Details
- HeadquarterBirmensdorferstrasse 543, 8055 Zürich, Switzerland
For clients
- Explore
For providers
- How it works
- Pricing
- Get listed
Resources
- Blog
- Help & Support
Company
- About
- Contact
- Jobs
- 2026 © Sortlist -
- All rights reserved -
- Terms of Use -
- Privacy Policy
- - Manage your cookies