I2 Company Ltd
Award winning digital company in Hong Kong. Established since 2000, we provide web / app / cms / branding design solution to Brands, Government & NGOs.
No review yetBe the first to write one
This profile is not managed by the agency owner. You are the owner? Claim this agency
Services
2 services offered by I2 Company Ltd
Description No description provided for this service.
Skills in Digital Strategy (1) Digital Marketing
Learn more about Digital StrategyDescription No description provided for this service.
Skills in Website Creation (1) Web Design
Learn more about Website Creation
Team
10 members in I2 Company Ltd's team
Reviews
No review for I2 Company Ltd yet
Worked with I2 Company Ltd?
Share your experience with us.
Write a review
Contact
Contact details of I2 Company Ltd
Details
- HeadquarterUnit B, 5/F Contempo Place, 81 Hung To Road, Kwun Tung, Kowloon, Hong Kong
For clients
- Explore
For providers
- How it works
- Pricing
- Get listed
Resources
- Blog
- Help & Support
Company
- About
- Contact
- Jobs
- 2026 © Sortlist -
- All rights reserved -
- Terms of Use -
- Privacy Policy
- - Manage your cookies