Imex cars cover
Imex cars logo

Imex cars

claimed-flag
Sint-Niklaas, Belgium
Imax Cars ist Ihr zuverlässiger Partner in Belgien für den schnellen und unkomplizierten Autoverkauf
Imax Cars ist Ihr zuverlässiger Partner in Belgien für den schnellen und unkomplizierten Autoverkauf. Wir bieten eine kostenlose Fahrzeugbewertung, faire Marktpreise, Vor-Ort-Besichtigungen und garantieren eine zügige Bezahlung. Ob Limousine, SUV, Luxuswagen oder Nutzfahrzeug – wir nehmen alle Fahrzeugtypen an und kümmern uns um alle Formalitäten für einen reibungslosen und stressfreien Ablauf. Verkaufen Sie Ihr Auto noch heute – ganz ohne Risiko!
40 people in their team
Speaks Dutch
1 project in their portfolio
Sortlist member since 2026
Founded in 2021
No review yetBe the first to write one


Services

2 services offered by Imex cars

Service name
Experience level

Related reviews
Starting from

  • Description
    Imax Cars ist Ihr zuverlässiger Partner in Belgien für den schnellen und unkomplizierten Autoverkauf. Wir bieten eine kostenlose Fahrzeugbewertung, faire Marktpreise, Vor-Ort-Besichtigungen und garantieren eine zügige Bezahlung. Ob Limousine, SUV, Luxuswagen oder Nutzfahrzeug – wir nehmen alle Fahrzeugtypen an und kümmern uns um alle Formalitäten für einen reibungslosen und stressfreien Ablauf.
    Skills in E-commerce (3)
    DistributionEcommerceWooCommerce

    Learn more about E-commerce


  • Description

    No description provided for this service.

    Work in Growth Marketing (1)
    imex cars - Growth Marketing
    Client in Growth Marketing (1)
    imex carsIndustrial Goods & Services

    Learn more about Growth Marketing

In need of one of those services?

Ask Imex cars for a quote and get a reply in no time.



Team

40 members in Imex cars's team

Easily get in touch with Imex cars’s team

Send them a message and get a reply in no time.



Reviews

No review for Imex cars yet

Worked with Imex cars?

Share your experience with us.

Write a review

Contact

Contact details of Imex cars

Details


  • HeadquarterKoklenberghof 7, 9100 Sint-Niklaas, Belgium