Labastide.io
Le No-code au service de l'impact positif.
Labastide.io est une agence de développement web experte dans les outils No-code (Bubble, Webflow, Notion, Airtable, Make, Ksaar, Softr). Engagés auprès des acteurs de l'Economie Sociale et Solidaire, nous concevons et développons des solutions digitales sur-mesure pour entreprises de toute taille, de la startup aux grands comptes. Nos domaines d'expertise : ▶️ MVP ▶️ Product design ▶️ Application web et mobile ▶️ Site web sur-mesure (création et refonte) ▶️ Outil métier / ERP / CRM ▶️ Automatisation des process ▶️ Accompagnement et formations no-code ▶️ Support technique et debuggage ▶️ Développement de plugins et fonctionnalités spécifiques Depuis 2022, c'est +100 projets valorisés et développés en no-code. En France et à l'étranger. Le prochain sera peut-être le vôtre ? Alors si vous avez un projet à impact positif, Sachez que nous avons les compétences et les ressources pour vous accompagner. De l’idée à la réalisation, à vos côtés nous serons ! Prenons un moment pour en discuter ensemble ? Site web : https://labastide.io Contact : https://cal.com/alexandre-labastide/30min 14 people in their team
Speaks French, English
4 projects in their portfolioWorks remotely across the globe
Sortlist member since 2024
Founded in 2022
No review yetBe the first to write one
Services
7 services offered by Labastide.io
Description No description provided for this service.
Skills in Website Creation (11) Back-End DevelopmentFront End DevelopmentResponsive WebsiteWebsite DevelopmentWebsite OptimizationWebsite RedesignShowcase WebsiteWebsite DesignCustom WebsiteWebflow+1Work in Website Creation (1) Client in Website Creation (1) Itinair'bisTravel & Leisure | national
Learn more about Website CreationDescription No description provided for this service.
Skills in Mobile App (10) Android App DevelopmentMobile App DesignApp LocalizationChatbot DevelopmentPush Notification ServiceiOS App DevelopmentMobile App PublishingMobile PrototypingApplication DevelopmentGoogle Play Store OptimizationWorks in Mobile App (2) Clients in Mobile App (2) Go FusionUtilitiesOsez-NuFood | regional
Learn more about Mobile AppDescription No description provided for this service.
Skills in Web Application (14) Bot DevelopmentFull Stack DevelopmentProgressive Web AppPrototype DevelopmentPlugin DevelopmentWeb DevelopmentAPI DevelopmentCustom Font DevelopmentOpen SourceOpen Source Development+4Works in Web Application (4) Clients in Web Application (4) Itinair'bisTravel & Leisure | nationalMy LizyHospitals & Healthcare | nationalGo FusionUtilitiesOsez-NuFood | regional
Learn more about Web ApplicationDescription No description provided for this service.
Skills in Product Management (12) Product DesignProduct LaunchingProduct MarketingProject ManagementMinimum Viable ProductProduct DiscoveryProduct Roadmap DefinitionProduct DevelopmentProduct StrategyProduct Organization+2Work in Product Management (1) Client in Product Management (1) Go FusionUtilities
Learn more about Product ManagementDescription No description provided for this service.
Skills in Artificial Intelligence (11) AI DevelopmentVirtual AssistantAI ExpertiseChatGPT ConsultingGenerative AIChatbotsSupply chain optimizationPredictive maintenanceImage RecognitionAuto-GPT+1
Learn more about Artificial IntelligenceDescription No description provided for this service.
Skills in Innovation (5) Innovation ConsultingDigital Signature WorkflowDisruptive InnovationInnovation ManagementOpen Innovation
Learn more about InnovationDescription No description provided for this service.
Skills in Growth Marketing (8) Customer AcquisitionLead AcquisitionLead GenerationGrowth HackingInbound Lead GenerationLead NurturingLead OutreachGrowth Audit
Learn more about Growth Marketing
Team
14 members in Labastide.io's team
StoryDepuis 2022, nous travaillons et accompagnons des personnes et des organisations engagées à se digitaliser grâce aux outils no-code et ainsi accomplir leur mission de manière efficiente, durable et éco-responsable. Nous les aidons à démultiplier leur impact et à changer la norme.
Reviews
No review for Labastide.io yet
Worked with Labastide.io?
Share your experience with us.
Write a review
Contact
Contact details of Labastide.io
Details
- Headquarter35 Rue Paul Vaillant Couturier, 94320 Thiais, France
For clients
- Explore
For providers
- How it works
- Pricing
- Get listed
Resources
- Blog
- Help & Support
Company
- About
- Contact
- Jobs
- 2026 © Sortlist -
- All rights reserved -
- Terms of Use -
- Privacy Policy
- - Manage your cookies