Zenith Publishing House cover
Zenith Publishing House logo

Zenith Publishing House

claimed-flag
Houston, United States
Best Book Publishing Services in USA
Zenith Publishing House is a publishing and author services company that helps writers transform their manuscripts into professionally published books. The company offers a comprehensive range of solutions, including ghostwriting, editing, proofreading, book formatting, custom cover design, eBook publishing, paperback and hardcover publishing, audiobook production, book marketing, and global distribution. Working with both new and established authors, Zenith Publishing House supports projects across a wide range of genres. Whether an author is developing a new manuscript or preparing an existing work for publication, the company provides tailored publishing solutions to meet individual goals. Its services are designed to simplify the publishing process, from manuscript preparation and production to distribution and promotional support.
89 people in their team
Speaks English
1 project in their portfolio
Sortlist member since 2026
Founded in 2015


Services

3 services offered by Zenith Publishing House

Service name
Experience level

Related reviews
Starting from

  • Description

    No description provided for this service.

    Skills in Copywriting (12)
    Academic WritingArticle WritingContent EditionContent DevelopmentCreative CopywritingContent MarketingTranslation ServicesWriting ServicesBilingual Content CreationCopywriting Advertising+2
    Work in Copywriting (1)
    Business Leadership Book Writing & Manuscript Development - Copywriting
    Review in Copywriting (1)
    Glenn Sparks
    Client in Copywriting (1)
    Horizon Business ConsultingOthers | international

    Learn more about Copywriting


  • Description

    No description provided for this service.

    Skills in Marketing (3)
    Marketing ConsultingMarketing ServicesB2C Marketing
    Review in Marketing (1)
    Richard Lustig

    Learn more about Marketing


  • Description

    No description provided for this service.

    Skills in Audio Production (5)
    Music ProductionAudio RecordingTrailer RecordingAudio MixingPodcast Ad Production
    Review in Audio Production (1)
    Heidi Keene

    Learn more about Audio Production

In need of one of those services?

Ask Zenith Publishing House for a quote and get a reply in no time.



Team

89 members in Zenith Publishing House's team

Easily get in touch with Zenith Publishing House’s team

Send them a message and get a reply in no time.



Reviews

5 reviews for Zenith Publishing House

5/5
(5 reviews)
QS
Quentin SalisburyWriter at Brightspire Books
5/5
Budget
Quality
Schedule
Collaboration

What was the objective behind your collaboration?I wanted to publish a book documenting experiences from different stages of my career.

What did you enjoy the most during your collaboration?The conversations were professional but relaxed, which made the project comfortable to work on.

Quentin Salisbury recommends this agency



NG
Nathaniel GallowayAuthor at Broadleaf Media
5/5
Budget
Quality
Schedule
Collaboration

What was the objective behind your collaboration?I aimed to take my finished children's manuscript through the publication process.

What did you enjoy the most during your collaboration?The different requirements were explained clearly, which made my part of the work easier.

Nathaniel Galloway recommends this agency



RL
Richard LustigMolding, coremaking, and casting machine tender at KB Toys
ServiceMarketing
SectorArt & Handcraft
Team11 - 50
5/5
Budget
Quality
Schedule
Collaboration

What was the objective behind your collaboration?To get professional publishing support and bring my book to the market smoothly.

What did you enjoy the most during your collaboration?I really liked their clear communication and helpful guidance throughout the process. The team was responsive, professional, and easy to work with.

Richard Lustig recommends this agency


ServiceMarketing
SectorArt & Handcraft
Team11 - 50

Worked with Zenith Publishing House?

Share your experience with us.

Write a review

Contact

Contact details of Zenith Publishing House

Details


  • Headquarter2401 Fountain View Dr 9th floor ste 905, Houston, TX 77057, USA